Porn Star: Megan Leigh

Birth Date:
Height:
Weight:
Hair Color:
Eye Color:
Ethnicity:

03/02/1964
N/A
N/A
Unknown
Brown
White
Biography:
AKA:Megan Lee, Caroline Chambers, Heather Newman, Caitlyn Lewiss Megan Leigh was born on March 2, 1964. At the age of 14 she ran away from her Oakland, California home. By the age of 17, Megan was working at a massage parlor in Guam, and by 18 moved back to the Bay Area to work as a stripper in San Francisco. Unfortunately for the adult industry, Megan Leigh’s body was found on June 16, 1990. She was dead of a self-inflicted gunshot wound to the head. Along with her body a note was found alluding to long running personal problems she could no longer deal with. Her final performance can be found in 1990’s ‘Jail Babes’.
  • Currently 4.000000/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Rating: 4.0/5 (1 vote cast)

Latest Megan Leigh Movies

Romeo And Juliet

Release Date:
12/12/2009
Duration:
86 mins
Description:
Great classic porn with funny humor, good acting and great sex? This may not have been what Shakespeare had in mind, but who cares? Robert Bullock and Nina Hartley star as the beleaguered director...

Fit Erotic 4

Release Date:
04/10/2009
Duration:
107 mins
Description:
Megan Lee in jeans shorts and topless. Megan Lee sunset bikini shoot. Wenona bikini shoot in the woods. Wenona stretches and jogs naked. Jessica interviewed in heels and black lingerie. Jessica bound...

Rule Breaker

Release Date:
10/07/2008
Duration:
79 mins
Description:
A mischievous group of gorgeous college girls team up to lead you on an erotic romp through a zany sexual adventure. A thrill a minute is what you’ll get as these pleasure seekers break every rule...

Sorority Pink

Release Date:
07/01/2008
Duration:
83 mins
Description:
The most beautiful girls in the country all want into California’s Upsilon Sigma sorority where they can trade in their naïve, small town manners for a life of spontaneous lust, partying, and...

Classic Sweet Hearts

Release Date:
10/17/2007
Duration:
70 mins
Description:
This Carnal compilation gathers together some of the hottest, most gorgeous women in 80’s porn for scene after scene of utter sexual sizzle. Each scene is a steamy one-on-one tryst, which enables...

The House Of Sexual Fantasies

Release Date:
04/19/2007
Duration:
86 mins
Description:
Let us take you for a highly erotic experience in our “House of Sexual Fantasies.” Shot in the lavish surroundings of a real brothel, you can see these stars innermost desires come true in this...

Friday The 13th 2

Release Date:
04/17/2007
Duration:
87 mins
Description:
The depths of decadence were never more dirty, or delicious! Beautiful, young Jessica is summoned to Hell to fulfill an erotic destiny with her debauched brother Jason. Together manipulation and lust...

The Best Of Deep Throat

Release Date:
02/20/2007
Duration:
113 mins
Description:
Some girls have it and some don't, that unmistakable flair for driving men wild with their oral skills, and these five experts have had lots of practice, Janey Robbins, Erika Boyer, Busty Belle,...

Phone Mates

Release Date:
10/11/2006
Duration:
80 mins
Description:
Dressed-for-excess corporate cutie Alicia Monet and her stiff staff of studs have some hot and horny work cut out for them... interviewing the passionate Phone Mates for "Debbie's Sex-Line!" The...

Magic Pool

Release Date:
09/04/2006
Duration:
73 mins
Description:
It looks like an average pool in the back of a typical suburban home, but what happens when one touches the water, has got the whole neighborhood in an uproar. Magically, and erotically, this pool...

Megan Leigh Scenes

Megan Leigh Worked With

External Links for Megan Leigh

No External Links are available!

Megan Leigh Reviews